Plot for Sale in Sector 76, Noida in Noida | DekhoGhar
Dekho Ghar Logo
Partner with Us Login
DekhoGhar Dekho Ghar
Partner with Us Login

Plot for Sale in Sector 76, Noida

769, Sector 76, Noida

₹3.16 Cr @ ₹13,042 per sq.ft
2,423 sq.ft
0 days Listed ago
31 Dec 2027 Listing Expires
For Sale

Key Highlights

Well-connected to the airport

Ample natural light and ventilation

Low-density, peaceful neighbourhood

Gated community with round-the-clock security

Property Information

Area2,423 sq.ft
TypePlot
FlooringWooden
Kitchen TypeOpen Modular
Water Supply24/7 Borewell
Power BackupFull
Parking2 Covered
Kirti Malhotra
Agent Profile OWNER

Kirti Malhotra

kirti.malhotra41@example.com
Shimla, Himachal Pradesh
English, Hindi
4.1
Based on 0 reviews
Member since 2026

"Kirti Malhotra is a property owner based in Shimla, listing verified properties directly to buyers and tenants."

9 years
Experience
9
Properties
5-10
Team Size

More Properties by This Agent

View All Properties by This Agent

About this Locality

School

  • City School4.3 km

Hospital

  • Sector 76 Hospital3.2 km

Mall

  • Sector 76 Mall0.8 km

IT Park

  • Central IT Park3.2 km

Ratings & Reviews

No reviews yet. Be the first to share your experience with this property.

Property Overview

Property TypePlot
Transaction TypeSale
FlooringWooden
Kitchen TypeOpen Modular
Water Supply24/7 Borewell
Power BackupFull
Parking2 Covered

About This Property

A well-maintained plot available for sale in the sought-after locality of Sector 76, Noida. Spanning 2423 sq. ft., this unfurnished property offers a comfortable layout, good ventilation and modern fittings. The neighbourhood is well connected by road and public transport, with schools, hospitals and markets all within easy reach. Ideal for families and professionals looking for a convenient, well-located home in Noida.

Amenities

🛗
Lift
🏊
Swimming Pool
✓
Fire Safety
🌳
Garden
✓
Maintenance Staff
📷
CCTV Surveillance
✓
Children Play Area
✓
Jogging Track
📞
Intercom
🏛️
Club House

Location & Nearby

4.3 kmCity School
3.2 kmSector 76 Hospital
0.8 kmSector 76 Mall
3.2 kmCentral IT Park

Contact Agent

Kirti Malhotra
Kirti Malhotra
Property Consultant
4.1 (0 reviews)

EMI Calculator

Estimated Monthly Payment ₹--/month

Safety Tips

  • Verify the property documents before making any payment
  • Visit the property personally before finalizing
  • Check RERA registration of the project
  • Never pay any advance without visiting the site

One-Stop Solution for all Real Estate Services

Professional, white-glove property services at affordable rates

Home Loan
Home Interior Design
Valuation
Vastu Calculator
Property Management
Sell or Rent Property
Plot for Sale in Sector 76, Noida
₹3.16 Cr

Plot for Sale in Sector 76, Noida

769, Sector 76, Noida, Noida

NaN sq.ft
Plot
Kirti Malhotra
Kirti Malhotra Verified Agent
Verified Listing Free Visit

Schedule a Visit

Pick a time and we'll confirm your slot within 2 hours

DekhoGhar

Find Your
Dream Home

Select a city to explore thousands of verified properties near you.

337+ Properties
39+ Cities
66+ Agents

Select Your City

Browse properties in your preferred location

Browse By Region
Popular Cities
🏙️
Mumbai
🏛️
Delhi
🏢
Bangalore
🌊
Chennai
🏔️
Pune
🏰
Hyderabad
🌉
Kolkata
🕌
Ahmedabad
More Cities
Jaipur
Surat
Lucknow
Kanpur
Nagpur
Patna
Indore
Thane
Bhopal
Visakhapatnam
Vadodara
Firozabad
Ludhiana
Rajkot
Agra
Siliguri
Nashik
Faridabad
Patiala
Meerut
Kalyan-Dombivali
Vasai-Virar
Varanasi
Srinagar
Dhanbad
Jodhpur
Amritsar
Raipur
Allahabad
Coimbatore
Jabalpur
Gwalior
Vijayawada
Madurai
Guwahati
Chandigarh
Hubli-Dharwad
Moradabad
Gurugram
Aligarh
Solapur
Ranchi
Jalandhar
Tiruchirappalli
Bhubaneswar
Salem
Warangal
Mira-Bhayandar
Thiruvananthapuram
Bhiwandi
Saharanpur
Guntur
Bikaner
Noida
Jamshedpur
Bhilai Nagar
Cuttack
Kochi
Udaipur
Bhavnagar
Dehradun
Asansol
Nanded-Waghala
Ajmer
Jamnagar
Ujjain
Sangli
Jhansi
Pondicherry
Nellore
Jammu
Belagavi
Mangaluru
Tirunelveli
Malegaon
Gaya
Tiruppur
Davanagere
Kozhikode
Kurnool
Rajahmundry
Bhagalpur
Mysore
Muzaffarpur
Kolhapur
Amroha
Haridwar
Dehri
Gandhinagar
Rourkela
Imphal
Bilaspur
Panipat
Panchkula
Bathinda
Hoshiarpur
Mathura
New Delhi