For Sale
Verified
Recently Added
Plot for Sale in Sector 76, Noida
769, Sector 76, Noida
₹3.16 Cr
@ ₹13,042 per sq.ft
2,423
sq.ft
0 days
Listed ago
31 Dec 2027
Listing Expires
Key Highlights
Well-connected to the airport
Ample natural light and ventilation
Low-density, peaceful neighbourhood
Gated community with round-the-clock security
Property Information
Area2,423 sq.ft
TypePlot
FlooringWooden
Kitchen TypeOpen Modular
Water Supply24/7 Borewell
Power BackupFull
Parking2 Covered
Kirti Malhotra
kirti.malhotra41@example.com
Shimla, Himachal Pradesh
English, Hindi
"Kirti Malhotra is a property owner based in Shimla, listing verified properties directly to buyers and tenants."
9 years
Experience
9
Properties
5-10
Team Size
More Properties by This Agent
For Rent
Plot for Rent in Surat
72, Station Road, Surat
818 sq.ft
₹1.1 Lac
/mo
For Sale
2 BHK Penthouse for Sale in Noida
146, Sector 33, Noida
2
2
3528 sq.ft
₹2.31 Cr
For Sale
4 BHK Apartment for Sale in Saket, Delhi
666, Saket, Delhi, Delhi - 110006
4
3
2650 sq.ft
₹88.25 Lac
About this Locality
School
- City School4.3 km
Hospital
- Sector 76 Hospital3.2 km
Mall
- Sector 76 Mall0.8 km
IT Park
- Central IT Park3.2 km
Ratings & Reviews
No reviews yet. Be the first to share your experience with this property.
Property Overview
Property TypePlot
Transaction TypeSale
FlooringWooden
Kitchen TypeOpen Modular
Water Supply24/7 Borewell
Power BackupFull
Parking2 Covered
About This Property
A well-maintained plot available for sale in the sought-after locality of Sector 76, Noida. Spanning 2423 sq. ft., this unfurnished property offers a comfortable layout, good ventilation and modern fittings. The neighbourhood is well connected by road and public transport, with schools, hospitals and markets all within easy reach. Ideal for families and professionals looking for a convenient, well-located home in Noida.
Amenities
🛗
Lift
🏊
Swimming Pool
✓
Fire Safety
🌳
Garden
✓
Maintenance Staff
📷
CCTV Surveillance
✓
Children Play Area
✓
Jogging Track
📞
Intercom
🏛️
Club House
Location & Nearby
4.3 kmCity School
3.2 kmSector 76 Hospital
0.8 kmSector 76 Mall
3.2 kmCentral IT Park
One-Stop Solution for all Real Estate Services
Professional, white-glove property services at affordable rates
Home Loan
Home Interior Design
Valuation
Vastu Calculator
Property Management
Sell or Rent Property
