For Rent
Verified
Recently Added
Plot for Rent in Sector 50, Noida
610, Sector 50, Noida
₹64,000
@ ₹51 per sq.ft
1,254
sq.ft
0 days
Listed ago
31 Dec 2027
Listing Expires
Key Highlights
Low-density, peaceful neighbourhood
Close to metro station and major bus routes
Surrounded by parks and green spaces
Property Information
Area1,254 sq.ft
TypePlot
Kitchen TypeSemi-Modular
Water SupplyCorporation + Borewell
Power BackupFull
Parking1 Open
Aarti Chopra
aarti.chopra43@example.com
Mangaluru, Karnataka
English, Hindi
"Aarti Chopra is a property owner based in Mangaluru, listing verified properties directly to buyers and tenants."
20 years
Experience
5
Properties
1-5
Team Size
More Properties by This Agent
For Rent
3 BHK Villa for Rent in Pune
126, Ring Road, Pune
3
2
2641 sq.ft
₹1.33 Lac
/mo
For Rent
3 BHK Penthouse for Rent in GT Road, Panipat
785, GT Road, Panipat, Haryana - 132107
3
2
1565 sq.ft
₹19,893.92
/mo
For Rent
Studio for Rent in Sector 15, Sonipat
158, Sector 15, Sonipat, Haryana - 131013
1
1
578 sq.ft
₹14,170.55
/mo
About this Locality
Metro
- Central Metro4.2 km
Hospital
- City Hospital2.1 km
Mall
- Sector 50 Mall1.6 km
Market
- Central Market1.8 km
IT Park
- Sector 50 IT Park3.9 km
Ratings & Reviews
No reviews yet. Be the first to share your experience with this property.
Property Overview
Property TypePlot
Transaction TypeRent
Kitchen TypeSemi-Modular
Water SupplyCorporation + Borewell
Power BackupFull
Parking1 Open
About This Property
A well-maintained plot available for rent in the sought-after locality of Sector 50, Noida. Spanning 1254 sq. ft., this unfurnished property offers a comfortable layout, good ventilation and modern fittings. The neighbourhood is well connected by road and public transport, with schools, hospitals and markets all within easy reach. Ideal for families and professionals looking for a convenient, well-located home in Noida.
Amenities
💧
Rain Water Harvesting
📞
Intercom
🛗
Lift
🌳
Garden
💧
Water Supply
🚗
Visitor Parking
🚗
Parking
📷
CCTV Surveillance
✓
Children Play Area
✓
Maintenance Staff
Location & Nearby
4.2 kmCentral Metro
2.1 kmCity Hospital
1.6 kmSector 50 Mall
1.8 kmCentral Market
One-Stop Solution for all Real Estate Services
Professional, white-glove property services at affordable rates
Home Loan
Home Interior Design
Valuation
Vastu Calculator
Property Management
Sell or Rent Property
