For Sale
Verified
RERA
Recently Added
Commercial Office for Sale in Malviya Nagar, Jaipur
756, Malviya Nagar, Jaipur
₹4.16 Cr
@ ₹37,818 per sq.ft
1,100
sq.ft
0 days
Listed ago
31 Dec 2027
Listing Expires
Key Highlights
Close to metro station and major bus routes
Gated community with round-the-clock security
Vastu-compliant layout
Property Information
Area1,100 sq.ft
TypeCommercial Office
Floor19 of 16
FlooringWooden
Kitchen TypeOpen Modular
Water Supply24/7 Municipal
Power BackupNone
Parking2 Open
Rahul Sharma
Sharma Group
rahul.sharma0@example.com
Mumbai, Maharashtra
English, Hindi
"Rahul Sharma is a real estate agent with 8 years of experience serving Mumbai and nearby areas. Specializes in residential and commercial properties with a focus on customer trust and transparent dealings."
8 years
Experience
8
Properties
10-20
Team Size
More Properties by This Agent
For Sale
Studio for Sale in Vasant Kunj, Delhi
890, Vasant Kunj, Delhi, Delhi - 110012
1
1
531 sq.ft
₹2.44 Cr
For Rent
3 BHK Independent House for Rent in Sector 25, Panipat
855, Sector 25, Panipat, Haryana - 132113
3
2
1498 sq.ft
₹11,981.4
/mo
For Sale
4 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Old Sonipat, Sonipat
160, Old Sonipat, Sonipat, Haryana - 131010
4
3
2617 sq.ft
₹32.74 Lac
About this Locality
School
- Malviya Nagar School2.4 km
Hospital
- City Hospital2.3 km
Mall
- City Mall2.4 km
Ratings & Reviews
No reviews yet. Be the first to share your experience with this property.
Property Overview
Property TypeCommercial Office
Transaction TypeSale
Floor19 of 16
FlooringWooden
Kitchen TypeOpen Modular
Water Supply24/7 Municipal
Power BackupNone
Parking2 Open
About This Property
A well-maintained commercial office available for sale in the sought-after locality of Malviya Nagar, Jaipur. Spanning 1100 sq. ft., this unfurnished property offers a comfortable layout, good ventilation and modern fittings. The neighbourhood is well connected by road and public transport, with schools, hospitals and markets all within easy reach. Ideal for families and professionals looking for a convenient, well-located home in Jaipur.
Amenities
🔒
Security
📷
CCTV Surveillance
✓
Jogging Track
🚗
Visitor Parking
🛗
Lift
✓
Children Play Area
Location & Nearby
2.4 kmMalviya Nagar School
2.3 kmCity Hospital
2.4 kmCity Mall
One-Stop Solution for all Real Estate Services
Professional, white-glove property services at affordable rates
Home Loan
Home Interior Design
Valuation
Vastu Calculator
Property Management
Sell or Rent Property
