Commercial Office for Rent in Sector 62, Noida in Noida | DekhoGhar
Dekho Ghar Logo
Partner with Us Login
DekhoGhar Dekho Ghar
Partner with Us Login

Commercial Office for Rent in Sector 62, Noida

534, Sector 62, Noida

₹77,000 @ ₹28 per sq.ft
2,765 sq.ft
0 days Listed ago
31 Dec 2027 Listing Expires
For Rent

Key Highlights

Close to metro station and major bus routes

Gated community with round-the-clock security

Walking distance to reputed schools

Property Information

Area2,765 sq.ft
TypeCommercial Office
Floor18 of 24
FlooringGranite
Water Supply24/7 Borewell
Power BackupNone
Amit Gupta
Agent Profile AGENT

Amit Gupta

Gupta Properties
amit.gupta2@example.com
Bengaluru, Karnataka
English, Hindi
4.4
Based on 0 reviews
Member since 2026

"Amit Gupta is a real estate agent with 7 years of experience serving Bengaluru and nearby areas. Specializes in residential and commercial properties with a focus on customer trust and transparent dealings."

7 years
Experience
7
Properties
20+
Team Size

More Properties by This Agent

View All Properties by This Agent

About this Locality

Metro

  • Central Metro3.0 km

School

  • City School2.7 km

Hospital

  • Central Hospital3.6 km

Mall

  • Central Mall0.9 km

Market

  • City Market3.4 km

IT Park

  • Sector 62 IT Park1.4 km

Ratings & Reviews

No reviews yet. Be the first to share your experience with this property.

Property Overview

Property TypeCommercial Office
Transaction TypeRent
Floor18 of 24
FlooringGranite
Water Supply24/7 Borewell
Power BackupNone

About This Property

A well-maintained commercial office available for rent in the sought-after locality of Sector 62, Noida. Spanning 2765 sq. ft., this semi-furnished property offers a comfortable layout, good ventilation and modern fittings. The neighbourhood is well connected by road and public transport, with schools, hospitals and markets all within easy reach. Ideal for families and professionals looking for a convenient, well-located home in Noida.

Amenities

🏊
Swimming Pool
🌳
Garden
🏋️
Gym
🚗
Parking
🏛️
Club House
✓
Maintenance Staff
🛗
Lift

Location & Nearby

3.0 kmCentral Metro
2.7 kmCity School
3.6 kmCentral Hospital
0.9 kmCentral Mall

Contact Agent

Amit Gupta
Amit Gupta
Gupta Properties
4.4 (0 reviews)

EMI Calculator

Estimated Monthly Payment ₹--/month

Safety Tips

  • Verify the property documents before making any payment
  • Visit the property personally before finalizing
  • Check RERA registration of the project
  • Never pay any advance without visiting the site

One-Stop Solution for all Real Estate Services

Professional, white-glove property services at affordable rates

Home Loan
Home Interior Design
Valuation
Vastu Calculator
Property Management
Sell or Rent Property
Commercial Office for Rent in Sector 62, Noida
₹77,000

Commercial Office for Rent in Sector 62, Noida

534, Sector 62, Noida, Noida

NaN sq.ft
Commercial Office
Amit Gupta
Amit Gupta Verified Agent
Verified Listing Free Visit

Schedule a Visit

Pick a time and we'll confirm your slot within 2 hours

DekhoGhar

Find Your
Dream Home

Select a city to explore thousands of verified properties near you.

337+ Properties
39+ Cities
66+ Agents

Select Your City

Browse properties in your preferred location

Browse By Region
Popular Cities
🏙️
Mumbai
🏛️
Delhi
🏢
Bangalore
🌊
Chennai
🏔️
Pune
🏰
Hyderabad
🌉
Kolkata
🕌
Ahmedabad
More Cities
Jaipur
Surat
Lucknow
Kanpur
Nagpur
Patna
Indore
Thane
Bhopal
Visakhapatnam
Vadodara
Firozabad
Ludhiana
Rajkot
Agra
Siliguri
Nashik
Faridabad
Patiala
Meerut
Kalyan-Dombivali
Vasai-Virar
Varanasi
Srinagar
Dhanbad
Jodhpur
Amritsar
Raipur
Allahabad
Coimbatore
Jabalpur
Gwalior
Vijayawada
Madurai
Guwahati
Chandigarh
Hubli-Dharwad
Moradabad
Gurugram
Aligarh
Solapur
Ranchi
Jalandhar
Tiruchirappalli
Bhubaneswar
Salem
Warangal
Mira-Bhayandar
Thiruvananthapuram
Bhiwandi
Saharanpur
Guntur
Bikaner
Noida
Jamshedpur
Bhilai Nagar
Cuttack
Kochi
Udaipur
Bhavnagar
Dehradun
Asansol
Nanded-Waghala
Ajmer
Jamnagar
Ujjain
Sangli
Jhansi
Pondicherry
Nellore
Jammu
Belagavi
Mangaluru
Tirunelveli
Malegaon
Gaya
Tiruppur
Davanagere
Kozhikode
Kurnool
Rajahmundry
Bhagalpur
Mysore
Muzaffarpur
Kolhapur
Amroha
Haridwar
Dehri
Gandhinagar
Rourkela
Imphal
Bilaspur
Panipat
Panchkula
Bathinda
Hoshiarpur
Mathura
New Delhi