For Rent
Verified
RERA
Recently Added
Commercial Office for Rent in Sector 62, Noida
534, Sector 62, Noida
₹77,000
@ ₹28 per sq.ft
2,765
sq.ft
0 days
Listed ago
31 Dec 2027
Listing Expires
Key Highlights
Close to metro station and major bus routes
Gated community with round-the-clock security
Walking distance to reputed schools
Property Information
Area2,765 sq.ft
TypeCommercial Office
Floor18 of 24
FlooringGranite
Water Supply24/7 Borewell
Power BackupNone
Amit Gupta
Gupta Properties
amit.gupta2@example.com
Bengaluru, Karnataka
English, Hindi
"Amit Gupta is a real estate agent with 7 years of experience serving Bengaluru and nearby areas. Specializes in residential and commercial properties with a focus on customer trust and transparent dealings."
7 years
Experience
7
Properties
20+
Team Size
More Properties by This Agent
For Rent
2 BHK Studio for Rent in Gurugram
98, Station Road, Gurugram
2
2
3992 sq.ft
₹1.03 Lac
/mo
For Rent
3 BHK Villa for Rent in Sector 25, Panipat
155, Sector 25, Panipat, Haryana - 132119
3
2
1377 sq.ft
₹8,718.72
/mo
For Sale
3 BHK Villa for Sale in Sector 7, Ambala
879, Sector 7, Ambala, Haryana - 133003
3
2
1387 sq.ft
₹52.95 Lac
About this Locality
Metro
- Central Metro3.0 km
School
- City School2.7 km
Hospital
- Central Hospital3.6 km
Mall
- Central Mall0.9 km
Market
- City Market3.4 km
IT Park
- Sector 62 IT Park1.4 km
Ratings & Reviews
No reviews yet. Be the first to share your experience with this property.
Property Overview
Property TypeCommercial Office
Transaction TypeRent
Floor18 of 24
FlooringGranite
Water Supply24/7 Borewell
Power BackupNone
About This Property
A well-maintained commercial office available for rent in the sought-after locality of Sector 62, Noida. Spanning 2765 sq. ft., this semi-furnished property offers a comfortable layout, good ventilation and modern fittings. The neighbourhood is well connected by road and public transport, with schools, hospitals and markets all within easy reach. Ideal for families and professionals looking for a convenient, well-located home in Noida.
Amenities
🏊
Swimming Pool
🌳
Garden
🏋️
Gym
🚗
Parking
🏛️
Club House
✓
Maintenance Staff
🛗
Lift
Location & Nearby
3.0 kmCentral Metro
2.7 kmCity School
3.6 kmCentral Hospital
0.9 kmCentral Mall
One-Stop Solution for all Real Estate Services
Professional, white-glove property services at affordable rates
Home Loan
Home Interior Design
Valuation
Vastu Calculator
Property Management
Sell or Rent Property
