For Rent
Verified
Recently Added
2 BHK Builder Floor for Rent in Sector 49, Gurugram
794, Sector 49, Gurugram
₹81,000
@ ₹33 per sq.ft
2
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
2,454
sq.ft
0 days
Listed ago
31 Dec 2027
Listing Expires
Key Highlights
Vastu-compliant layout
Minutes from leading hospitals
Surrounded by parks and green spaces
Property Information
Area2,454 sq.ft
Bedrooms2
Bathrooms2
TypeBuilder Floor
Floor16 of 27
FlooringVitrified Tiles
Kitchen TypeSemi-Modular
Water Supply24/7 Borewell
Power BackupNone
Parking2 Open
Rajesh Mishra
Mishra Group
rajesh.mishra24@example.com
Nashik, Maharashtra
English, Hindi
"Rajesh Mishra is a real estate agent with 5 years of experience serving Nashik and nearby areas. Specializes in residential and commercial properties with a focus on customer trust and transparent dealings."
5 years
Experience
10
Properties
1-5
Team Size
More Properties by This Agent
For Sale
3 BHK Independent House for Sale in Karol Bagh, Delhi
214, Karol Bagh, Delhi, Delhi - 110009
3
2
1360 sq.ft
₹1.72 Cr
For Sale
5 BHK Independent House for Sale in Sohna Road, Gurugram
883, Sohna Road, Gurugram, Haryana - 122021
5
4
4101 sq.ft
₹1.85 Cr
For Rent
1 BHK Apartment for Rent in Old Faridabad, Faridabad
94, Old Faridabad, Faridabad, Haryana - 121014
1
1
535 sq.ft
₹18,157.84
/mo
About this Locality
School
- City School3.2 km
Hospital
- Central Hospital4.1 km
Mall
- Central Mall3.3 km
Market
- Sector 49 Market2.8 km
Ratings & Reviews
No reviews yet. Be the first to share your experience with this property.
Property Overview
Property TypeBuilder Floor
Transaction TypeRent
Floor16 of 27
FlooringVitrified Tiles
Kitchen TypeSemi-Modular
Water Supply24/7 Borewell
Power BackupNone
Parking2 Open
About This Property
A well-maintained 2 BHK builder floor available for rent in the sought-after locality of Sector 49, Gurugram. Spanning 2454 sq. ft., this semi-furnished property offers a comfortable layout, good ventilation and modern fittings. The neighbourhood is well connected by road and public transport, with schools, hospitals and markets all within easy reach. Ideal for families and professionals looking for a convenient, well-located home in Gurugram.
Amenities
🛗
Lift
🚗
Visitor Parking
🚗
Parking
🏛️
Club House
📷
CCTV Surveillance
🏋️
Gym
🔒
Security
💧
Rain Water Harvesting
✓
Fire Safety
Location & Nearby
3.2 kmCity School
4.1 kmCentral Hospital
3.3 kmCentral Mall
2.8 kmSector 49 Market
One-Stop Solution for all Real Estate Services
Professional, white-glove property services at affordable rates
Home Loan
Home Interior Design
Valuation
Vastu Calculator
Property Management
Sell or Rent Property
