2 BHK Builder Floor for Rent in Sector 49, Gurugram in Gurugram | DekhoGhar
Dekho Ghar Logo
Partner with Us Login
DekhoGhar Dekho Ghar
Partner with Us Login

2 BHK Builder Floor for Rent in Sector 49, Gurugram

794, Sector 49, Gurugram

₹81,000 @ ₹33 per sq.ft
2 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
2,454 sq.ft
0 days Listed ago
31 Dec 2027 Listing Expires
For Rent

Key Highlights

Vastu-compliant layout

Minutes from leading hospitals

Surrounded by parks and green spaces

Property Information

Area2,454 sq.ft
Bedrooms2
Bathrooms2
TypeBuilder Floor
Floor16 of 27
FlooringVitrified Tiles
Kitchen TypeSemi-Modular
Water Supply24/7 Borewell
Power BackupNone
Parking2 Open
Rajesh Mishra
Agent Profile AGENT

Rajesh Mishra

Mishra Group
rajesh.mishra24@example.com
Nashik, Maharashtra
English, Hindi
4.3
Based on 0 reviews
Member since 2026

"Rajesh Mishra is a real estate agent with 5 years of experience serving Nashik and nearby areas. Specializes in residential and commercial properties with a focus on customer trust and transparent dealings."

5 years
Experience
10
Properties
1-5
Team Size

More Properties by This Agent

View All Properties by This Agent

About this Locality

School

  • City School3.2 km

Hospital

  • Central Hospital4.1 km

Mall

  • Central Mall3.3 km

Market

  • Sector 49 Market2.8 km

Ratings & Reviews

No reviews yet. Be the first to share your experience with this property.

Property Overview

Property TypeBuilder Floor
Transaction TypeRent
Floor16 of 27
FlooringVitrified Tiles
Kitchen TypeSemi-Modular
Water Supply24/7 Borewell
Power BackupNone
Parking2 Open

About This Property

A well-maintained 2 BHK builder floor available for rent in the sought-after locality of Sector 49, Gurugram. Spanning 2454 sq. ft., this semi-furnished property offers a comfortable layout, good ventilation and modern fittings. The neighbourhood is well connected by road and public transport, with schools, hospitals and markets all within easy reach. Ideal for families and professionals looking for a convenient, well-located home in Gurugram.

Amenities

🛗
Lift
🚗
Visitor Parking
🚗
Parking
🏛️
Club House
📷
CCTV Surveillance
🏋️
Gym
🔒
Security
💧
Rain Water Harvesting
✓
Fire Safety

Location & Nearby

3.2 kmCity School
4.1 kmCentral Hospital
3.3 kmCentral Mall
2.8 kmSector 49 Market

Contact Agent

Rajesh Mishra
Rajesh Mishra
Mishra Group
4.3 (0 reviews)

EMI Calculator

Estimated Monthly Payment ₹--/month

Safety Tips

  • Verify the property documents before making any payment
  • Visit the property personally before finalizing
  • Check RERA registration of the project
  • Never pay any advance without visiting the site

One-Stop Solution for all Real Estate Services

Professional, white-glove property services at affordable rates

Home Loan
Home Interior Design
Valuation
Vastu Calculator
Property Management
Sell or Rent Property
2 BHK Builder Floor for Rent in Sector 49, Gurugram
₹81,000

2 BHK Builder Floor for Rent in Sector 49, Gurugram

794, Sector 49, Gurugram, Gurugram

2 Beds
2 Baths
NaN sq.ft
Builder Floor
Rajesh Mishra
Rajesh Mishra Verified Agent
Verified Listing Free Visit

Schedule a Visit

Pick a time and we'll confirm your slot within 2 hours

DekhoGhar

Find Your
Dream Home

Select a city to explore thousands of verified properties near you.

337+ Properties
39+ Cities
66+ Agents

Select Your City

Browse properties in your preferred location

Browse By Region
Popular Cities
🏙️
Mumbai
🏛️
Delhi
🏢
Bangalore
🌊
Chennai
🏔️
Pune
🏰
Hyderabad
🌉
Kolkata
🕌
Ahmedabad
More Cities
Jaipur
Surat
Lucknow
Kanpur
Nagpur
Patna
Indore
Thane
Bhopal
Visakhapatnam
Vadodara
Firozabad
Ludhiana
Rajkot
Agra
Siliguri
Nashik
Faridabad
Patiala
Meerut
Kalyan-Dombivali
Vasai-Virar
Varanasi
Srinagar
Dhanbad
Jodhpur
Amritsar
Raipur
Allahabad
Coimbatore
Jabalpur
Gwalior
Vijayawada
Madurai
Guwahati
Chandigarh
Hubli-Dharwad
Moradabad
Gurugram
Aligarh
Solapur
Ranchi
Jalandhar
Tiruchirappalli
Bhubaneswar
Salem
Warangal
Mira-Bhayandar
Thiruvananthapuram
Bhiwandi
Saharanpur
Guntur
Bikaner
Noida
Jamshedpur
Bhilai Nagar
Cuttack
Kochi
Udaipur
Bhavnagar
Dehradun
Asansol
Nanded-Waghala
Ajmer
Jamnagar
Ujjain
Sangli
Jhansi
Pondicherry
Nellore
Jammu
Belagavi
Mangaluru
Tirunelveli
Malegaon
Gaya
Tiruppur
Davanagere
Kozhikode
Kurnool
Rajahmundry
Bhagalpur
Mysore
Muzaffarpur
Kolhapur
Amroha
Haridwar
Dehri
Gandhinagar
Rourkela
Imphal
Bilaspur
Panipat
Panchkula
Bathinda
Hoshiarpur
Mathura
New Delhi